Herren 1 - 3. Liga

Sommer (Mai - August)
* provisorisch
Winter (August - März)
Di *
20:00 - 21:15
Do *
20:00 - 21:15
* provisorisch

15.02.2022
20:00
EHC Burgdorf II
-
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
Localnet Arena, 3400 Burgdorf BE
19.02.2022
20:00
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
-
EHC Burgdorf II
KEB SZ Hirzi, 3053 Münchenbuchsee BE



06.02.2022
19:00
Argovia Stars
-
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
KEB Tägerhard, 5430 Wettingen AG
12.02.2022
17:15
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
-
Argovia Stars
Tissot Arena 2, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE



18.10.2021
20:30
WildStars I
-
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
SZ Zuchwil, 4528 Zuchwil SO
23.10.2021
20:00
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
-
EHC Bucheggberg
KEB SZ Hirzi, 3053 Münchenbuchsee BE
06.11.2021
20:00
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
-
SC Biberen
KEB SZ Hirzi, 3053 Münchenbuchsee BE
13.11.2021
17:30
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
-
EHC Meinisberg II
KEB SZ Hirzi, 3053 Münchenbuchsee BE
20.11.2021
16:45
EHC Brandis II
-
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
SH Brünnli, 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau BE
27.11.2021
17:30
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
-
EHC Burgdorf II
KEB SZ Hirzi, 3053 Münchenbuchsee BE
04.12.2021
20:00
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
-
WildStars I
KEB SZ Hirzi, 3053 Münchenbuchsee BE
12.12.2021
17:34
EHC Bucheggberg
-
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
SZ Zuchwil, 4528 Zuchwil SO
09.01.2022
17:00
SC Biberen
-
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
KEB Seelandhalle, 3250 Lyss BE
abgesagt
15.01.2022
17:15
EHC Meinisberg II
-
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
Tissot Arena 2, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE
abgesagt
22.01.2022
17:30
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
-
EHC Brandis II
KEB SZ Hirzi, 3053 Münchenbuchsee BE
abgesagt
29.01.2022
20:22
EHC Burgdorf II
-
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
Localnet Arena, 3400 Burgdorf BE

Torhüter
30
Silvio
Zaugg
Verteidigung
6
Benjamin
Krieg
9
Philipp
Michel
16
Adrian
Marti
19
Christian
Hofstetter
21
Samuel
Stucki
97
Tobias
Frey
Angriff
12
Rico
Linder
13
Tomas
Schläppi
14
Marc
Scherrer
14
Michael
Kumli
22
Marc
Keller
32
Vincenz
Lanz
36
Alain
Lavoyer
41
Simon
Stämpfli
71
Gianluca
Dore
86
Olivier
Reist
88
Benjamin
Hofstetter
90
Patrick
Krähenbühl
96
Janik
Schneider

R
Team
G
GF
GA
GDF
P
1
EHC Burgdorf II
EHC Burgdorf II
2
14
6
8
4
2
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
2
6
14
-8
1



R
Team
G
GF
GA
GDF
P
1
EHC Burgdorf II
EHC Burgdorf II
2
15
12
3
6
2
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
2
8
6
2
3
3
Argovia Stars
Argovia Stars
2
6
8
-2
3
4
HC Wohlen Freiamt
HC Wohlen Freiamt
2
12
15
-3
0



R
Team
G
GF
GA
GDF
P
1
EHC Burgdorf II
EHC Burgdorf II
10
58
33
25
24
2
SC Biberen
SC Biberen
8
32
24
8
17
3
WildStars I
WildStars I
9
35
34
1
14
4
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
HC Münchenbuchsee-M.
9
46
42
4
13
5
EHC Meinisberg II
EHC Meinisberg II
9
35
37
-2
12
6
EHC Bucheggberg
EHC Bucheggberg
7
20
30
-10
8
7
EHC Brandis II
EHC Brandis II
10
29
55
-26
5
8
EHC Bellmund
EHC Bellmund
0
0
0
0
0

Staff
Dominique
Burri
Headcoach
079 339 53 70
Daniel
Inversini
Assistant Coach
079 471 96 56